C-REAL is a South Korean girl group created by Choi Gap Won, under the label NAP Entertainment (NAP엔터테인먼트). The girls released their first mini album, Round 1, on 111012 with title song No No No No No.

View C-REAL Lyrics Index

MEMBERS

Chemi (케미)
Birth name: Kim Young Won (김용원)
Birthday: 1993-06-25
Height/Weight: 160cm/44kg
Blood Type: O
Position: Leader

Effie (에피)
Birth name: Lee Ji Hoon (이지훈)
Birthday: 1995-09-26
Height/Weight: 160cm/44kg
Blood Type: A
Position: Vocal

Re Dee (레디)
Birth name: Lee Da Hee (이다희)
Birthday: 1994-07-15
Height/Weight: 161cm/46kg
Blood Type: O
Position: Rapper

Ann J (앤제이)
Birth name: Jo Yeo Woon (조여운)
Birthday: 1994-04-13
Height/Weight: 160cm/45kg
Blood Type: B
Position: Vocal

Lenny (레니)
Birth name: Lee Yoo Jin (이유진)
Birthday: 1996-11-28
Height/Weight: 160cm/44kg
Blood Type: A
Position: Vocalist

Credits

All images are copyrighted by and belong to N.A.P. and their rightful owners.
Graphics created by Kat from ColorCodedLyrics. Please properly credit if you intend to use them.